Department of Human Services
Management Analyst
Carl Haerle in 2019 was employed at Department of Human Services and had an annual salary of $103,101, according to public records. This salary was 77 percent higher than the average and 89 percent higher than the median salary in Department of Human Services.
Department of Human Services records show Carl Haerle held job of Management Analyst from 2019 to 2020.
In year 2019 Carl Haerle's salary was 37 percent higher than average Management Analyst salary in the state of Minnesota.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Carl Haerle |
| Original Job Title | Management Analyst 4 |
| Job Title | Management Analyst |
| Get Management Analyst Salary Statistics | |
| State | Minnesota |
| Employer | Department of Human Services |
| Annual Wage | $103,101 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Department of Human Services |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 8,636 |
| Average Annual Wage | $58,253 |
| Median Annual Wage | $54,564 |
Carl Haerle (2020)Management Analyst | View Person Details |
Frank Barbara D (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Wilson Jeanine A (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Miller Lori L (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Lori Dablow (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Joseph Jarosz T (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Barbara Frank D (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Rita Galindre M (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Jeanine Wilson A (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Mark David Foresman (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |
Davis Kristine E (2019)Human Services Supervisor at Department of Human Services | View Person Details |