Briggs Public School
Teacher
Devon Hahn in 2022 was employed at Briggs Public School and had a reported pay of $45,880, according to public records. This pay was 24 percent higher than the average and 10 percent higher than the median salary in Briggs Public School.
Briggs Public School records show Devon Hahn held job of Teacher from 2017 to 2022.
In year 2022 Devon Hahn's salary was 1 percent higher than average Teacher salary in the state of Oklahoma.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $493 from 2021 to 2022, which is a 1.1 percent rise. Since 2017, the salary has increased by $9,505, a total rise of 26.1 percent.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Devon Hahn |
| Job Title | Teacher |
| Get Teacher Salary Statistics | |
| State | Oklahoma |
| Employer | Briggs Public School |
| Annual Wage | $45,880 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Briggs Public School |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 55 |
| Average Annual Wage | $36,876 |
| Median Annual Wage | $41,883 |
Devon Hahn (2021)Teacher | View Person Details |
Devon Hahn (2020)Teacher | View Person Details |
Devon Hahn (2019)Teacher | View Person Details |
Devon Hahn (2018)Teacher | View Person Details |
Devon Hahn (2017)Teacher | View Person Details |
Shannon Robertson (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Ken Browder (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Kelly Hartsoe (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Crissy Rice (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Colton Tiger (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Natalie Sturges (2022)Teacher at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Carol Mitchell (2022)Librarian/Media Cons at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Angel Supernaw (2022)Asst/Vice Principal at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Angel Supernaw (2022)Teacher Trainer/Instructional Coach at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |
Mona Houston M (2022)Secretary at Briggs Public School | View Person Details |