Alpine School District
One Time Bonus
Lisa Harris in 2021 was employed at Alpine School District and had a reported pay of $8,918, according to public records.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Lisa Harris |
| Job Title | One Time Bonus |
| Get One Time Bonus Salary Statistics | |
| State | Utah |
| Employer | Alpine School District |
| Total Pay | $8,918 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Alpine School District |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 26,965 |
| Average Annual Wage | $13,968 |
| Median Annual Wage | $1,593 |
Lisa Harris (2025) | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2024)Hourly Cert. Salary | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2023)Certified Teacher Salary | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2022) | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2021)Certified Teacher Salary | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2021)Extracurricular Addenda | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2021)Hourly Cert. Salary | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2021)Hourly Cert. Salary | View Person Details |
Lisa Harris (2021)Teacher Salary Substitute | View Person Details |
Samuel Whitaker (2021)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Elizabeth Young (2021)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Jayden Murphy (2021)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Alison Greathouse (2021)Certified Teacher Salary at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Riley Gockley (2021)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Kellie Mellott (2021)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Jessica Farr (2021)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Chantelle Bennett (2021)Hourly Driver at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Anne Jensen (2021)Playground Supervision at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Linsey Meyer (2021)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |