City Of Charleston
Property Maintenance Inspector
Michele Harris in 2017 was employed at City Of Charleston and had a reported pay of $10,979, according to public records. This pay was 68 percent lower than the average and 69 percent lower than the median salary in City Of Charleston.
In year 2017 Michele Harris's salary was 75 percent lower than average Property Maintenance Inspector salary in the state of West Virginia.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Michele Harris |
| Job Title | Property Maintenance Inspector |
| Get Property Maintenance Inspector Salary Statistics | |
| State | West Virginia |
| Employer | City Of Charleston |
| Total Pay | $10,979 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City Of Charleston |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 1,143 |
| Average Annual Wage | $34,110 |
| Median Annual Wage | $35,540 |
Peggy Pritt (2017)Event Service Staff at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Justin Hall (2017)Event Service Staff at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
John Hash (2017)Ipt Parking Technician at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Brianna Guthrie (2017)Pool Concession Attendant at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Cory Marshall (2017)Event Service Staff at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Shawn Miller (2017)Ipt Parking Technician at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Jeffery Thompson (2017)Truck Driver at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Namon Hurley (2017)Event Service Staff at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Donna Perine (2017)Staff Assistant at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |
Oliver Lumpkin (2017)Seasonal Laborer at City Of Charleston | View Person Details |