North Gibson School Corporation
Instructional Asst
Cynthia Hartman E in 2022 was employed at North Gibson School Corporation and had an annual salary of $58,543, according to public records. This salary was 47 percent higher than the average and 55 percent higher than the median salary in North Gibson School Corporation.
North Gibson School Corporation records show Cynthia Hartman E held three jobs from 2012 to 2025. From 2022 to 2022 Cynthia Hartman E held job of Instructional Asst.
In year 2022 Cynthia Hartman's salary was 244 percent higher than average Instructional Asst salary in the state of Indiana.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Cynthia Hartman E |
| Job Title | Instructional Asst |
| Get Instructional Asst Salary Statistics | |
| State | Indiana |
| Employer | North Gibson School Corporation |
| Location | PRINCETON |
| Annual Wage | $58,543 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | North Gibson School Corporation |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 979 |
| Average Annual Wage | $39,947 |
| Median Annual Wage | $37,699 |
Cynthia Hartman E (2025)Substitute Teacher | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2024)Substitute Teacher | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2023)Substitute Teacher | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2022)Instructional Asst | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2021)Teacher Special Education | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2020)Teacher Special Education | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2019)Teacher Special Education | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2014)Teacher Special Education | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2013)Teacher Special Education | View Person Details |
Cynthia Hartman E (2022)Instructional Asst at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Laura Bradley F (2022)Teacher/Special Education at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Laura Bradley F (2022)Teacher/Special Education at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Robin Havill R (2022)Middle School Teacher at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Robin Havill R (2022)Middle School Teacher at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Jennifer Fox R (2022)Elementary School Teacher at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Jennifer Fox R (2022)Elementary School Teacher at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Melanie Shepler N (2022)Teacher/Special Education at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Melanie Shepler N (2022)Teacher/Special Education at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |
Rebecca Willis R (2022)Elementary School Teacher at North Gibson School Corporation | View Person Details |