United States Postal Service
Ru Car Asc sv Va Rt
Kierra Hill D in 2018 was employed in United States Postal Service and hourly rate was $18.
United States Postal Service records show Kierra Hill D held three jobs from 2017 to 2024. From 2017 to 2021 Kierra Hill D held job of Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt.
| Year | 2018 |
| Full Name | Kierra Hill D |
| Job Title | Ru Car Asc sv Va Rt |
| Get Ru Car Asc/sv Va Rt Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | AL - BIRMINGHAM |
| Hourly Rate | $18 |
| Grade | 05 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2018 |
| Number of Employees | 633,992 |
| Average Annual Wage | $59,052 |
| Median Annual Wage | $60,815 |
Kierra Hill D (2024)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2023)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2022)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2021)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2020)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2019)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
Kierra Hill D (2017)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
Dominique Hill (2018)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Hill Chalestar (2018)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Brandon Hill (2018)Pse Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Hicks Beaunca J (2018)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Henderson Tienequica (2018)Mail Handler Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Nakesha Henderson L (2018)Pse Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Lashell Hedgeman D (2018)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Brandilyn Hayes R (2018)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Latoya Hasberry (2018)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Ricky Harris D (2018)Tractor Trailer Op at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |