City Of Alpharetta
Police Officer
James Hurney M in 2016 was employed at City Of Alpharetta and had a reported pay of $5,442, according to public records.
In year 2016 James Hurney's salary was 92 percent lower than average Police Officer salary in the state of Georgia.
| Year | 2016 |
| Full Name | James Hurney M |
| Job Title | Police Officer |
| Get Police Officer Salary Statistics | |
| State | Georgia |
| Employer | City Of Alpharetta |
| Total Pay | $5,442 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City Of Alpharetta |
| Year | 2016 |
| Number of Employees | 607 |
| Average Annual Wage | $44,213 |
| Median Annual Wage | $48,076 |
Nicholas Kolassa I (2016)Seasonal Part Time at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Casimir Socha (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Deborah Lynch A (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Douglas Stewart M (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Debra Stewart W (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Maryann Flanagan (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Eileen Hergen M (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
James Griffin K (2016)School Crossing Guard at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Sandra Haveman J (2016)Communications Officer at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |
Marissa Evans-duffy N (2016)Part-Time Temporary at City Of Alpharetta | View Person Details |