Douglas County School District
DW Speech Pathologist
Joanne M Cluff , working as DW Speech Pathologist, was employed by Douglas County School District in 2021, and received regular pay of $72,341, total pay of $72,341, benefits worth $31,471, total compensation of $103,812 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 107 percent higher than the average and 143 percent higher than the median in Douglas County School District.
Douglas County School District records show Joanne Cluff M held two jobs from 2011 to 2021. From 2017 to 2021 Joanne Cluff M held job of DW Speech Pathologist.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Joanne Cluff M |
| Job Title | DW Speech Pathologist |
| Get Dw Speech Pathologist Salary Statistics | |
| State | Nevada |
| Employer | Douglas County School District |
| Total Compensation | $103,812 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Douglas County School District |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 1,110 |
| Average Annual Wage | $50,033 |
| Median Annual Wage | $42,697 |
Joanne Cluff M (2020)DW Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2019)DW Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2018)DW Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2017)DW Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2016)Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2015)Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2014)Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M (2013)Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Joanne Cluff M. (2011)Speech Pathologist | View Person Details |
Janine Mello A (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Danita Anderson-Roseleip J (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Steven Maltase D (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Karen Lamb (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Brian Linford P (2021)Director of Transportation at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Hollie Harvey M (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Christine Ensign M (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Phillip Demus J (2021)Director - Facilities at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Corey Thacker (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |
Amy Horonzy (2021)Teacher at Douglas County School District | View Person Details |