Midland County
Part Time Clerk
Brian Kingston L in 2022 was employed at Midland County and had an annual salary of $92,871, according to public records. This salary was 111 percent higher than the average and 110 percent higher than the median salary in Midland County.
Midland County records show Brian Kingston L held two jobs from 2020 to 2023. From 2022 to 2023 Brian Kingston L held job of Part Time Clerk.
In year 2022 Brian Kingston's salary was 384 percent higher than average Part-Time Clerk salary in the state of Texas.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Brian Kingston L |
| Job Title | Part Time Clerk |
| Get Part-Time Clerk Salary Statistics | |
| State | Texas |
| Employer | Midland County |
| Annual Wage | $92,871 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Midland County |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 754 |
| Average Annual Wage | $44,103 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,223 |
Brian Kingston L (2023)Part Time Clerk | View Person Details |
Brian Kingston L (2021)Assistant District Attorney | View Person Details |
Brian Kingston L (2020)Assistant District Attorney | View Person Details |
Stephanie Martinez B (2022)Grants Accountant at Midland County | View Person Details |
Christopher Evans (2022)Training Coordinator/Sergeant at Midland County | View Person Details |
Cathey Chavez L (2022)Facility Administrator at Midland County | View Person Details |
Nathaniel Tryson M (2022)Detention Officer at Midland County | View Person Details |
Christopher Fuentes M (2022)Lieutenant at Midland County | View Person Details |
Joann Gonzalez (2022)Court Administrator at Midland County | View Person Details |
Jaime Garcia R (2022)Sergeant at Midland County | View Person Details |
Kevin Bullard A (2022)Investigator at Midland County | View Person Details |
Debbie Garza (2022)Appointed Official at Midland County | View Person Details |
Kendy Colston H (2022)Administrative Assistant at Midland County | View Person Details |