Secretary Of State (sec)
Principal Clerk
Ellen Mary Liani in 2015 was employed at Secretary Of State (sec) and had an annual salary of $54,879, according to public records. This salary was 25 percent higher than the average and 27 percent higher than the median salary in Secretary Of State (sec).
Secretary Of State (sec) records show Ellen Mary Liani held job of Principal Clerk from 2015 to 2018.
In year 2015 Ellen Mary Liani's salary was 1 percent higher than average Principal Clerk salary in the state of Massachusetts.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Ellen Mary Liani |
| Job Title | Principal Clerk |
| Get Principal Clerk Salary Statistics | |
| State | Massachusetts |
| Employer | Secretary Of State (sec) |
| Annual Wage | $54,879 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Secretary Of State (sec) |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 633 |
| Average Annual Wage | $44,079 |
| Median Annual Wage | $43,287 |
Ellen Mary Liani (2018)Principal Clerk | View Person Details |
Ellen Mary Liani (2017)Principal Clerk | View Person Details |
Ellen Mary Liani (2016)Principal Clerk | View Person Details |
Leslie Lawrence (2015)Systems Administrator at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Paul Holtz (2015)Preservation Planner at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Jane Cantwell (2015)Supervisor at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Jonathan Patton (2015)Preservation Planner at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Christina Geaney (2015)Administrative Assistant at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Mary Lou Koch (2015)Clerk at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Deborah Moran (2015)Technical Assistant at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Sharon Leblanc (2015)Assistant Supervisor at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Richard Bencal (2015)Registered Land Clerk at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |
Kendall Trefry (2015)Junior Clerk at Secretary Of State (sec) | View Person Details |