Clark County School District
Spta
Lisette Cabanillas in 2019 was employed at Clark County School District and had a reported pay of $49,554, according to public records. This pay was 13 percent lower than the average and 17 percent lower than the median salary in Clark County School District.
Clark County School District records show Lisette Cabanillas held five jobs from 2009 to 2025. From 2013 to 2025 Lisette Cabanillas held job of Ti Sp Prog Ta.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $2,580 from 2018 to 2019, which is a 5.5 percent rise. Since 2016, the salary has increased by $23,258, a total rise of 88.5 percent.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Lisette Cabanillas |
| Original Job Title | SPTA II |
| Job Title | Spta |
| Get Spta Salary Statistics | |
| State | Nevada |
| Employer | Clark County School District |
| Annual Wage | $49,554 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Clark County School District |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 44,716 |
| Average Annual Wage | $57,114 |
| Median Annual Wage | $59,558 |
Lisette Cabanillas (2025)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2024)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2023)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2022)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2021)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2020)Spta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2018)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2017)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Lisette Cabanillas (2016)Ti Sp Prog Ta | View Person Details |
Sharla Isle L (2019)Kdg Am/ Pm at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Florence Dake (2019)Ti Sp Prog Ta at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Suzanne Pepe (2019)Ti Sp Prog Ta at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Johnson De'licha Pershell (2019)Custodian at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Gianna Gloria Penney (2019)School Clerk Elementary at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Andrea Samantha Gorman (2019)Bus Driver-special Education at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Doris Earl J (2019)Instructional Assistant - Technology at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Carmen Juarez (2019)Ti Tch/fam Asti at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Serena Johnson M (2019)Bus Driver-special Education at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Michelle Adcox M (2019)Hd Cust at Clark County School District | View Person Details |