City Of Oklahoma City
Revenue Auditor
Mitchel Massie T in 2018 was employed at City Of Oklahoma City and had an annual salary of $61,721, according to public records. This salary was 23 percent higher than the average and 25 percent higher than the median salary in City Of Oklahoma City.
City Of Oklahoma City records show Mitchel Massie T held two jobs from 2017 to 2024. From 2017 to 2023 Mitchel Massie T held job of Revenue Auditor.
In year 2018 Mitchel Massie's salary was 28 percent lower than average Revenue Auditor salary in the state of Oklahoma.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $5,590 from 2017 to 2018, which is a 10.0 percent rise.
| Year | 2018 |
| Full Name | Mitchel Massie T |
| Job Title | Revenue Auditor |
| Get Revenue Auditor Salary Statistics | |
| State | Oklahoma |
| Employer | City Of Oklahoma City |
| Annual Wage | $61,721 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City Of Oklahoma City |
| Year | 2018 |
| Number of Employees | 6,596 |
| Average Annual Wage | $50,252 |
| Median Annual Wage | $49,541 |
Mitchel Massie T (2024)Assistant City Treasurer | View Person Details |
Mitchel Massie T (2023)Revenue Auditor | View Person Details |
Mitchel Massie T (2022)Revenue Auditor | View Person Details |
Mitchel Massie T (2021)Revenue Auditor | View Person Details |
Mitchel Massie T (2020)Revenue Auditor | View Person Details |
Mitchel Massie T (2017)Revenue Auditor | View Person Details |
Bruce Motley O (2018)Fac & Plant Mech at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Patrick Charles Tanner Ferrell (2018)Police Officer at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Sandi Lumley D (2018)Administrative Specialist at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Vincent Astrino B (2018)Police Officer at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Matthew Ramirez B (2018)Fire Corporal at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Parvin Smith P (2018)Fire Corporal at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
John Morgan O (2018)Bus Operator at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Jeffrey Crowe L (2018)Field Quality Representative at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Wendell Webb O (2018)Collection & Distrib Tech at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |
Blake Brennan R (2018)Fire Corporal at City Of Oklahoma City | View Person Details |