County of Ramsey
Financial Worker
Greta Miller A in 2017 was employed at County of Ramsey and had an annual salary of $72,139, according to public records. This salary was 65 percent higher than the average and 54 percent higher than the median salary in County of Ramsey.
County of Ramsey records show Greta Miller A held two jobs from 2017 to 2018.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Greta Miller A |
| Original Job Title | Financial Worker 3 |
| Job Title | Financial Worker |
| Get Financial Worker Salary Statistics | |
| State | Minnesota |
| Employer | County of Ramsey |
| Annual Wage | $72,139 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | County of Ramsey |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 6,141 |
| Average Annual Wage | $43,819 |
| Median Annual Wage | $46,864 |
Greta Miller A (2018)Financial Assistance Supervisor | View Person Details |
Linda Taylor L (2017)Financial Worker at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Johnnie Miller A (2017)Heavy Equipment Mechanic at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Gregory Lamere M (2017)Environmental Health Specialist at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Nancy Frank E (2017)Deputy Sheriff at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Gina Nelson M (2017)Public Safety Dispatcher at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Robert Mogire N (2017)Public Health Nurse at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
John Bergeron C (2017)Principal Lib Circ Supv at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Kristin Stauffer L (2017)Planning Specialist at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Armando Luna R (2017)Corrections at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |
Stephanie Myers J (2017)Corrections at County of Ramsey | View Person Details |