Framingham State University
Auxiliary Services
Donald Morris in 2022 was employed at Framingham State University and had a reported pay of $9,610, according to public records.
Framingham State University records show Donald Morris held job of Auxiliary Services from 2021 to 2025.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Donald Morris |
| Job Title | Auxiliary Services |
| Get Auxiliary Services Salary Statistics | |
| State | Massachusetts |
| Employer | Framingham State University |
| Total Pay | $9,610 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Framingham State University |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 1,526 |
| Average Annual Wage | $32,247 |
| Median Annual Wage | $15,294 |
Donald Morris (2025)Auxiliary Services | View Person Details |
Donald Morris (2024)Auxiliary Services | View Person Details |
Donald Morris (2023)Auxiliary Services | View Person Details |
Donald Morris (2021)Auxiliary Services | View Person Details |
Mary Mitchell (2022)Gce Visiting Assct Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Janis Tuxbury (2022)Gce Visiting Assct Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Patricia McCauley (2022)Gce Visiting Assct Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Simon Fricker (2022)Gce Visiting Assct Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Allison Parks (2022)Gce Visiting Instructor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Lisa Savini (2022)Gce Visiting Asst Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Jonathan Winchenbach (2022)Gce Visiting Asst Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Andrea Milligan (2022)Gce Visiting Instructor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Dimitrios Karagiorgas (2022)Education, Training & Board Se at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Edward Flanagan (2022)State Coll Non Unit Visit Lect at Framingham State University | View Person Details |