Clovis Unified
Supv Cust Svcs
Paul L. Turner , working as Supv Cust Svcs, was employed by Clovis Unified in 2023, and received regular pay of $92,507, other pay of $17,371, total pay of $109,879, benefits worth $43,433, total compensation of $153,311 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 151 percent higher than the average and 322 percent higher than the median in Clovis Unified.
Clovis Unified records show Paul Turner L. held two jobs from 2012 to 2024. From 2019 to 2024 Paul Turner L. held job of Supv Cust Svcs.
According to the public records employee's total compensation increased by $11,317 from 2022 to 2023, which is a 8.0 percent rise. Since 2012, the total compensation has increased by $76,769, a total rise of 100.3 percent.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Paul Turner L. |
| Job Title | Supv Cust Svcs |
| Get Supv Cust Svcs Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | Clovis Unified |
| Location | Fresno County |
| Total Compensation | $153,311 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Clovis Unified |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 8,542 |
| Average Annual Wage | $61,114 |
| Median Annual Wage | $36,311 |
Paul Turner L. (2024)Supv Cust Svcs | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2022)Supv Cust Svcs | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2021)Supv Cust Svcs | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2020)Supv Cust Svcs | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2019)Supv Cust Svcs | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L (2014)School Plant Supervisor | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2013)School Plant Supervisor | View Person Details |
Paul Turner L. (2012)School Plant Supervisor | View Person Details |
Lynette Horton M. (2023)Teacher Grade at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Traci Carter N. (2023)Tchr Grade - Combo at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Derrick Davis T. (2023)Tchr Special Assign at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Erin Steinhardt E. (2023)Teacher Grade at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Leticia Plaza . (2023)Nurse at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Julie Wright C. (2023)Teacher Grade at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Dyia Kwalwasser . (2023)Tchr Title at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Jamie Domingues . (2023)Tchr Grade - Combo at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Jeffrey Nichols M. (2023)Tchr Art at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |
Faviola Davis V. (2023)Teacher Grade at Clovis Unified | View Person Details |