Clermont County
Assistant Director Nobu
Julie Robinson in 2021 was employed at Clermont County and had an annual salary of $66,044, according to public records. This salary was 43 percent higher than the average and 46 percent higher than the median salary in Clermont County.
Clermont County records show Julie Robinson held three jobs from 2019 to 2021.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $2,334 from 2020 to 2021, which is a 3.7 percent rise. Since 2019, the salary has increased by $8,264, a total rise of 14.3 percent.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Julie Robinson |
| Job Title | Assistant Director Nobu |
| Get Assistant Director - Nobu Salary Statistics | |
| State | Ohio |
| Employer | Clermont County |
| Annual Wage | $66,044 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Clermont County |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 1,551 |
| Average Annual Wage | $46,114 |
| Median Annual Wage | $45,255 |
Julie Robinson (2020)Case Mgmt Supv Nobu | View Person Details |
Julie Robinson (2019)Cps Case Mgr Suprvr | View Person Details |
Carol Kisner (2021)Admin Asst - Nobu at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Michelle Snyder (2021)Systems Coord Supv - Nobu at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Yvonne Smith (2021)Coordinator- Nobu at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Katherine Mills (2021)Early Intervention Spec - Oea at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Sean Harmon (2021)Emer Resource Tech - Foper at Clermont County | View Person Details |
James Creager (2021)Foreman - Nobu at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Terra Shouse (2021)Corrections Officer-Fopco at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Ethan Eyre (2021)Deputy Sheriff - Fopdep at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Deborah Donahue (2021)Service Support Admin -Ccdd at Clermont County | View Person Details |
Charles Wise (2021)Wrd Maint Supv Wr - Nobu at Clermont County | View Person Details |