San Jose
Library Page - Pt
Robledo, Susan S , working as Library Page - Pt, was employed by San Jose in 2013, and received regular pay of $14,634, other pay of $1,568, total pay of $16,202, benefits worth $549, total compensation of $16,751 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 84 percent lower than the average and 84 percent lower than the median in San Jose.
San Jose records show Susan Robledo S held two jobs from 2013 to 2014.
In year 2013 Susan Robledo's total compensation was 32 percent lower than average Library Page - Pt total compensation in the state of California.
| Year | 2013 |
| Full Name | Susan Robledo S |
| Job Title | Library Page - Pt |
| Get Library Page - Pt Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | San Jose |
| Total Compensation | $16,751 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | San Jose |
| Year | 2013 |
| Number of Employees | 7,403 |
| Average Annual Wage | $105,478 |
| Median Annual Wage | $104,867 |
Susan Robledo S (2014)Office Specialist | View Person Details |
Richard V Le (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |
Jennifer Metzger-Schulz G (2013)Recreation Program Specialist at San Jose | View Person Details |
Wong Hong-Nei (2013)Librarian I PT at San Jose | View Person Details |
Thi Huynh Tuyet-Anh (2013)Class Instructor PT at San Jose | View Person Details |
Tong Tu (2013)Temp Employee U PT at San Jose | View Person Details |
Monique Cabrera C (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |
Milan Williams (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |
Marissa Rebekah Gomez (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |
Greg Liceralde (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |
Yolanda Ortiz (2013)Part Time Recreation Leader at San Jose | View Person Details |