State Of Nevada
Right Of Way Supervisor
Glendyne Shull F in 2015 was employed at State Of Nevada and had an annual salary of $85,838, according to public records. This salary was 88 percent higher than the average and 94 percent higher than the median salary in State Of Nevada.
State Of Nevada records show Glendyne Shull F held three jobs from 2011 to 2019. From 2013 to 2015 Glendyne Shull F held job of Right Of Way Supervisor.
In year 2015 Glendyne Shull's salary was 10 percent higher than average Right Of Way Supervisor salary in the state of Nevada.
Since 2011, the salary has increased by $43,429, a total rise of 102.4 percent.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Glendyne Shull F |
| Job Title | Right Of Way Supervisor |
| Get Right Of Way Supervisor Salary Statistics | |
| State | Nevada |
| Employer | State Of Nevada |
| Annual Wage | $85,838 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | State Of Nevada |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 21,188 |
| Average Annual Wage | $45,629 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,232 |
Glendyne Shull F (2019)Asst Chief Right Of Way | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2018)Asst Chief Right Of Way | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2017)Asst Chief Right Of Way | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2016)Asst Chief Right Of Way | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2014)Right Of Way Supervisor | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2013)Right Of Way Supervisor | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2012)Right Of Way Agent | View Person Details |
Glendyne Shull F (2011)Right Of Way Agent | View Person Details |
Kimberly Dang A (2015)Correctional Nurse at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Orion Bobo S (2015)It Professional at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
John Moulton L (2015)Licensed Psychologist at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Manivannan Karuppuswamy (2015)Information Technology Manager at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Mary Kalna C (2015)Psychiatric Nurse at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Theresa Rooker M (2015)Administrative Services Officer at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Dean Buell J (2015)Lieutenant, Department Of Public Safety at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Deborah Rogers L (2015)Psychiatric Nurse at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Doni Jennings K (2015)Correctional Nurse at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |
Conrad Krinock J (2015)It Professional at State Of Nevada | View Person Details |