Fort Wayne Civil City
Patrol Officer
Larry Tague L in 2019 was employed at Fort Wayne Civil City and had an annual salary of $69,567, according to public records. This salary was 14 percent higher than the average and 12 percent higher than the median salary in Fort Wayne Civil City.
Fort Wayne Civil City records show Larry Tague L held two jobs from 2012 to 2025. From 2012 to 2025 Larry Tague L held job of Patrol Officer.
In year 2019 Larry Tague's salary was 30 percent lower than average Patrol Officer salary in the state of Indiana.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Larry Tague L |
| Job Title | Patrol Officer |
| Get Patrol Officer Salary Statistics | |
| State | Indiana |
| Employer | Fort Wayne Civil City |
| Location | Fort Wayne |
| Annual Wage | $69,567 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Fort Wayne Civil City |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 2,626 |
| Average Annual Wage | $60,857 |
| Median Annual Wage | $62,146 |
Larry Tague L (2025)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2024)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2023)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2022)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2022)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2021)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2020)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2014)Patrol Off | View Person Details |
Larry Tague L (2012)Patrol Officer | View Person Details |
Zachary Fisher C (2019)Firefighter at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Chad Poling W (2019)Firefighter at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Michael Miller A (2019)Firefighter at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Spencer Rossow M (2019)Analytical Chemist at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Randy Mee T (2019)Firefighter at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Sonia Atienzo-Fisher V (2019)Patrol Officer at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Keith Adair D (2019)Patrol Officer at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Daniel Hartman L (2019)Patrol Officer at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Christopher Crapser S (2019)Patrol Officer at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |
Kenneth Lozo M (2019)Manager Vi-Safety at Fort Wayne Civil City | View Person Details |