Social And Health Services
Pharmacist Clinical
Kenneth Tews in 2015 was employed at Social And Health Services and had an annual salary of $153,200, according to public records. This salary was 294 percent higher than the average and 290 percent higher than the median salary in Social And Health Services.
Social And Health Services records show Kenneth Tews held job of Clinical Pharmacist from 2015 to 2017.
In year 2015 Kenneth Tews's salary was 1 percent lower than average Pharmacist Clinical salary in the state of Washington.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Kenneth Tews |
| Job Title | Pharmacist Clinical |
| Get Pharmacist Clinical Salary Statistics | |
| State | Washington |
| Employer | Social And Health Services |
| Annual Wage | $153,200 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Social And Health Services |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 23,367 |
| Average Annual Wage | $38,842 |
| Median Annual Wage | $39,300 |
Kenneth Tews (2017)Clinical Pharmacist | View Person Details |
Kenneth Tews (2016)Clinical Pharmacist | View Person Details |
Pierre Soffe (2015)Physician at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Paul Schneider (2015)Jra Medical Dir at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Patricia Weber (2015)Physician at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Jennifer Strus (2015)Asst Secy Children's Admin at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Snow Tasca (2015)Psychiatrist at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Patrick Phan (2015)Psychiatrist at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Paez Ma (2015)Registered Nurse at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Brian Rizzieri (2015)Registered Nurse at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
Bill Moss (2015)Asst Sec Aging & Long Term Svcs Admin at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |
David Stillman (2015)A/S Ec & Md Svs at Social And Health Services | View Person Details |