Ancora Psychiatric Hospital
Quality Assurance Specialist Health Services
Gracy Thekkumthala in 2015 was employed at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital and had an annual salary of $107,205, according to public records. This salary was 126 percent higher than the average and 142 percent higher than the median salary in Ancora Psychiatric Hospital.
Ancora Psychiatric Hospital records show Gracy Thekkumthala held job of Quality Assurance Specialist Health Services from 2015 to 2016.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Gracy Thekkumthala |
| Job Title | Quality Assurance Specialist Health Services |
| Get Quality Assurance Specialist Health Services Salary Statistics | |
| State | New Jersey |
| Employer | Ancora Psychiatric Hospital |
| Annual Wage | $107,205 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Ancora Psychiatric Hospital |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 1,795 |
| Average Annual Wage | $47,392 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,253 |
Gracy Thekkumthala (2016)Quality Assurance Specialist Health Services | View Person Details |
Arthur Bryant M (2015)Chrg Nurs Mos at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Donna Cohan J (2015)Sect Chf Hlth Care Fac at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Sonnie Narmah-sarmah (2015)Human Services Technician at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Samel John E (2015)Chrg Nurs Mos at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Sharon Cawley H (2015)Director Of Occupational Therapy at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Jerome Hope (2015)Crew Supervisor Masons And Plasterers at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Charles Hutchison P (2015)Assistant Director Of Nursing Services at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Daniel Roman (2015)Practical Nurse at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Arlinda Smith (2015)Assistant Director Of Nursing Services at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |
Robert Wright (2015)Supervisor General And Support Services at Ancora Psychiatric Hospital | View Person Details |