Tulsa Public School District
Frt Stk Mat Handlr
Bradley Tollette in 2023 was employed at Tulsa Public School District and had a reported pay of $44,221, according to public records. This pay was 9 percent higher than the average and 1 percent lower than the median salary in Tulsa Public School District.
Tulsa Public School District records show Bradley Tollette held job of Frt Stk Mat Handlr from 2021 to 2024.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $2,267 from 2022 to 2023, which is a 5.4 percent rise. Since 2021, the salary has increased by $3,515, a total rise of 8.6 percent.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Bradley Tollette |
| Job Title | Frt Stk Mat Handlr |
| Get Frt Stk Mat Handlr Salary Statistics | |
| State | Oklahoma |
| Employer | Tulsa Public School District |
| Annual Wage | $44,221 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Tulsa Public School District |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 7,807 |
| Average Annual Wage | $40,422 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,800 |
Bradley Tollette (2024)Frt Stk Mat Handlr | View Person Details |
Bradley Tollette (2022)Frt Stk Mat Handlr | View Person Details |
Bradley Tollette (2021)Frt Stk Mat Handlr | View Person Details |
Savannah Prock (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Scott Bevan (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Stephen Miller (2023)Resource Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Staci Lohrman (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Casey Daniel (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Cathy Strassle (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Traci Sowers (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Jennifer Starr (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Laura Landoll (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |
Jonna Scherschligt (2023)Teacher at Tulsa Public School District | View Person Details |