Jackson Local Schools
Advisor Assignment
Amy Walker in 2025 was employed at Jackson Local Schools and had a reported pay of $1,200, according to public records.
Jackson Local Schools records show Amy Walker held two jobs from 2019 to 2025. From 2019 to 2025 Amy Walker held job of Teacher Assignment.
| Year | 2025 |
| Full Name | Amy Walker |
| Job Title | Advisor Assignment |
| Get Advisor Assignment Salary Statistics | |
| State | Ohio |
| Employer | Jackson Local Schools |
| Total Pay | $1,200 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Jackson Local Schools |
| Year | 2025 |
| Number of Employees | 1,200 |
| Average Annual Wage | $34,013 |
| Median Annual Wage | $17,448 |
Amy Walker (2025)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2024)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2023)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2022)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2021)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2020)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Amy Walker (2019)Teacher Assignment | View Person Details |
Kirk Spuhler (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Tiffany Smith (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Lauren Sims (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Heather Shaffer (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Zachary Rozler (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Amanda Risley (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Diana Rankin (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Jennifer Podnar (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Mary Pamer (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |
Shannon Noble (2025)Advisor Assignment at Jackson Local Schools | View Person Details |