Dept Of Ed Pedagogical
Teacher
Christophe Weiss N in 2015 was employed at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical and had an annual salary of $83,814, according to public records. This salary was 24 percent higher than the average and 13 percent higher than the median salary in Dept Of Ed Pedagogical.
Dept Of Ed Pedagogical records show Christophe Weiss N held job of Teacher from 2015 to 2018.
In year 2015 Christophe Weiss's salary was 22 percent lower than average Teacher salary in the state of New York.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Christophe Weiss N |
| Job Title | Teacher |
| Get Teacher Salary Statistics | |
| State | New York |
| Employer | Dept Of Ed Pedagogical |
| Annual Wage | $83,814 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Dept Of Ed Pedagogical |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 111,784 |
| Average Annual Wage | $67,611 |
| Median Annual Wage | $74,389 |
Christophe Weiss N (2018)Teacher | View Person Details |
Christophe Weiss N (2017)Teacher | View Person Details |
Christophe Weiss N (2016)Teacher | View Person Details |
Michael Winkowski D (2015)Teacher Special Education at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Jennifer Reilly M (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Barbara Auerbach E (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Theodore Diamont (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Sean Cogan G (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Denise Kentish A (2015)Teacher Special Education at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Robert Herbst A (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Jennifer Barrett W (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Jerold Lieberman C (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |
Paul Longo (2015)Teacher at Dept Of Ed Pedagogical | View Person Details |