Lone Pine Community Services District
Labor
William Wadelton , working as Labor, was employed by Lone Pine Community Services District in 2024, and received other pay of $30,720, total pay of $30,720, total compensation of $30,720 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 150 percent higher than the average and 3,624 percent higher than the median in Lone Pine Community Services District.
In year 2024 William Wadelton's total compensation was 9 percent lower than average Labor total compensation in the state of California.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | William Wadelton |
| Job Title | Labor |
| Get Labor Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | Lone Pine Community Services District |
| Total Compensation | $30,720 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Lone Pine Community Services District |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 7 |
| Average Annual Wage | $12,281 |
| Median Annual Wage | $825 |
Ryan Chavira (2024)Labor at Lone Pine Community Services District | View Person Details |
Myndy Stiner (2024)Board Member at Lone Pine Community Services District | View Person Details |
Doris Brackney (2024)Board Member at Lone Pine Community Services District | View Person Details |
Aarne Coats (2024)Board Member at Lone Pine Community Services District | View Person Details |
Joyce Spearman (2024)Board Member at Lone Pine Community Services District | View Person Details |